Nov 25 2010 ROCK SWIM Meet Results (Group 1)

Time Time Interval Lane Name Time
6:15 - 6:30 15 mins   Warmup  
6:30 - 6:32 2 min   50 Free Heat 1  
    2 Shirley Granter-Button 51.69
    3 Scott Wilson 36.78
    4 Stephanie Porter 49.06
    5 David Robbins 37.38
    6 Pat Griffin 34.28
    7 Lloyd Button 43.43
    8  Scott Smith  37.03
6:32 - 5:34 2 min   50 Free Heat 2  
    1 Sue Sparrow 49.30
    2 Elsie Thistle 57.58
    3 Donna Mulrooney 48.50
    4 Mike Green 36.78
    5 Bill Browne 37.35
    6 Darren Pittman 57.38
    7 Jude Hall 37.63
    8 Stephanie Genge 53.03
6:34 - 6:36 2 min   50 Free Heat 3  
    1 Todd Barbour 42.98
    2 Chris Young 38.72
    3 Francesca Hearns 36.53
    4 Lori Cook 47.31
    5 Melanie Irvine 37.19
    6 Cheri Bethune 42.10
    7 Helmien Engelbrecht 47.69
    8 Penny Moody-Corbett 49.87
6:36 - 6:39 3 min   100 Free Heat 1  
    2 Elsie Thistle 01:46.97
    3 Mike Green 01:39.84
    4 Stephanie Genge 02:07.72
    5 Todd Barbour 01:57.10
    6 Bill Browne 01:44.19
    7 Darren Pittman 01:29.78 
    8 Penny Moody-Corbett 02:03.65
6:39 - 6:42 3 min   100 Free Heat 2  
    1 Sue Sparrow 01:53.69
    2 Shirley Granter-Button 01:51.00
    3 Helmien Engelbrecht 02:03.84
    4 David Robbins 01:27.25
    5 Chris Young 01:50.57
    6 Lori Cook 02:01.34
    7 Francesca Hearns 01:29.35
    8  Stephanie Porter  01:42.28
6:42 - 6:45 3 min   100 Free Heat 3  
    1 Scott Wilson 01:23.41
    2 Cheri Bethune  01:42.00
    3 Lloyd Button 01:40.54
    4 Pat Griffen 01:18.66
    5 Melanie Irvine 01:29.60 
    6 Scott Smith 01:36.22
    7 Donna Mulrooney 01:48.84
    8 Jude Hall 01:38.22
6:45 - 6:48 3 min   50 Free Championship Race  
    3 Scott Wilson 36.41
    4 Scott Smith 39.09
    5 Pat Griffin  35.56
    6 Jude Hall  49.31
    7 Melanie Irvine 40.47
    8 Francesca Hearns 38.81
6:48 - 6:51 3 min   100 Free Championship Race  
    3 Mike Green 01:37.38
    4 Darren Pittman 01:31.91  
    5 David Robbins 01:29.19 
    6 Francesca Hearns 01:34.84  
    7 Pat Griffin 01:19.89 
    8 Scott Wilson 01:26.50 
6:51 - 7:00 9 min   50 Relay  
    5 Team 1 08:21.94
    6 Team 2 07:42.87
    7 Team 3 08:22.39
    8 Team 4 07:55.59