Mar 6 2011 ROCKSWIM TimeTrial Results

Lane Name Time
     
 Warmup  
 200m Free Heat 1  
2 Helmien Engelbrecht 4:23.17
3 Scott Wilson 3:13.43
4 Greg Snow 3:12.14
5 Rochelle Glagney 2:48.71
6 Jon Lodge 3:01.89
 200m Free Heat 2  
2 Adele Gagnon 2:44.12
3 Keith Barrett 2:21.43
4 Mike Harvey 2:21.42
5 Jeremy Mitchell 2:55.29
 50m Back Heat 1  
3 Alexis Marshall 35.90
4 Anne Gregory 37.13
5 Melissa Halpenny 42.93
6 Ray Collins 38.12
 100m Breast Heat 1  
2 Jon Lodge 1:44.07
3 Greg Snow 1:42.47
4 Penny Moody-Corbett 2:09.60
5 Elsie Thistle 2:02.03
6 Roseann Seviour 2:02.44
 100m Breast Heat 2  
2 Bruce Drover 1:21.99
3 Fraser Davidson 1:39.50
4 Chris Small 1:37.93
5 Barry Yetman 1:27.61
6 Jim Gosse 1:51.87
 100m Back Heat 1  
3 Anne Gregory 1:23.33
4 Francesca Hearns 1:35.55
6 Helmien Engelbrecht 2:19.79
 50m Fly Heat 1  
3 Anne Gregory  39.42
4 Alexis Marshall 35.21
5 Mike Harvey 33.89
 50m Free Heat 1  
Penny Moody-Corbett  48.15
3 Elsie Thistle 45.27
4 Melissa Halpenny 36.47 
5 Francesca Hearns 38.13
6 Roseann Seviour 41.81
7 Greg Snow 38.97
 50m Free Heat 2  
2 Christina Ennis 32.23
3 Mike Harvey 30.49
4 Adele Gagnon 30.78
 5 Alexis Marshall 31.18
 6 Rochelle Gladney 34.73
 7 Bruce Drover 28.41
 50m Breast Heat 1
   
 3 Greg Snow 47.21
 4 Penny Moody-Corbett 58.14 
 5 Elsie Thistle 58.06
 6 Melissa Halpenny 50.05
 50m Breast Heat 2    
 2 Rochelle Gladney 30.38
 3 Kristina Ennis 44.05
 4 Anne Gregory 46.73
 5 Chris Small 45.20
 6 Barry Yetman 40.02
 100m Free Heat 1    
 1 Penny-Moody-Corbett 2:03.57
 2 Elsie Thistle 1:49.03
 3 Roseann Seviour 1:44.13
 4 Fraser Davidson 1:23.39
 5 Jon Lodge 1:19.83
 6 Helmien Engelbrecht 2:00.59
 7 Melissa Halpenny 1:31.51
 8 Francesca Hearns 1:30.82
 100m Free Heat 2    
 1 Kristina Ennis  1:18.12
 2 Rochelle Gladney 1:22.87
 3 Mike Harvey 1:07.59
 4 Keith Barrett 1:12.21
 5 Bruce Drover 1:05.62
 6 Jeremy Mitchell 1:14.97
 7 Jim Gosse 1:32.10
 8 Shawn Stratton 1:13.31
 100m IM Heat 1  
 1 Anne Gregory 1:29.91
 2 Chris Small 1:35.43
 3 Francesca Hearns 1:47.09
 4 Adele Gagnon 1:24.67
 5 Alexis Marshall 1:19.29
 6 Barry Yetman 1:28.73
 100m IM Heat 2
 4 Ray Collins 1:25.39
 5 Kristina Ennis 1:27.41
 6 Rochelle Gladney 1:34.17
 400m Free Heat 1    
 1 Jon Lodge 6:40.63
 2 Rochelle Gladney 6:28.42
 3 Jim Gosse 6:36.65 
 4 Keith Barrett 5:05.83
 5 Adele Gagnon 5:08.59
 6 Ray Collins 5:37.43
 7 Shawn Stratton 5:48.99
 8 Scott Wilson 6:58.18